Event Name Date & Time
Thu  06/20/2019  9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Thu  06/20/2019  1:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Sun  06/23/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Mon  06/24/2019  8:00 am - 9:30 am
Mon  06/24/2019  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tue  06/25/2019  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wed  06/26/2019  8:00 am - 9:30 am
Thu  06/27/2019  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Thu  06/27/2019  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Sun  06/30/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Volleyball Conditioning Mon  07/01/2019  12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
6th Grade BBB AAU Mon  07/01/2019  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Volleyball Conditioning Tue  07/02/2019  12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Volleyball Conditioning Wed  07/03/2019  12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  07/07/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  07/14/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Volleyball Conditioning Mon  07/15/2019  12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Volleyball Conditioning Tue  07/16/2019  12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Basketball Open Gym (6th through 8th grades) Tue  07/16/2019  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Volleyball Conditioning Wed  07/17/2019  12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
#1201 Outside group: Grappling Industries Fri  07/19/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
#1201 Outside group: Grappling Industries Sat  07/20/2019  7:00 am - 6:00 pm
#1175 Outside Group: Rio Hondo Prep Sat  07/20/2019  5:00 pm  to
Sun  07/21/2019  10:00 am
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  07/21/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Volleyball Conditioning Wed  07/24/2019  12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  07/28/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Volleyball Conditioning Mon  07/29/2019  12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Basketball Open Gym (6th through 8th grades) Mon  07/29/2019  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Volleyball Conditioning Tue  07/30/2019  12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Band Camp Wed  07/31/2019  9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Band Camp Thu  08/01/2019  9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Band Camp Fri  08/02/2019  9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  08/04/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Band Camp Mon  08/05/2019  9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Band Camp Tue  08/06/2019  9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Band Camp Wed  08/07/2019  9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  08/11/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  08/18/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  08/25/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
HS VB vs. Parma Wed  08/28/2019  4:30 pm - 8:15 pm
HS VB vs. Nyssa Fri  08/30/2019  4:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  09/01/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
HS VB vs. New Plymouth Tue  09/03/2019  4:30 pm - 8:15 pm
8th Grade VB vs. Nampa Christian Thu  09/05/2019  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
WA DC Car Wash - TBD Sat  09/07/2019  1:30 am - 2:00 am
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  09/08/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
7th Grade VB vs. Marsing Mon  09/09/2019  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
HS VB vs. Melba Tue  09/10/2019  4:30 pm - 8:15 pm
7th Grade VB vs. Nyssa Wed  09/11/2019  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
HS VB vs. Marsing Thu  09/12/2019  4:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  09/15/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
8th Grade VB vs. North Star Tue  09/17/2019  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
7th & 8th Grade VB vs. McCall Thu  09/19/2019  4:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  09/22/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
7th Grade VB vs. New Plymouth Tue  09/24/2019  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
HS VB vs. Vision Charter Tue  09/24/2019  4:30 pm - 8:15 pm
8th Grade VB vs. Vale Thu  09/26/2019  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  09/29/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
7th Grade VB vs. Melba Mon  09/30/2019  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
HS VB vs. McCall Tue  10/01/2019  4:30 pm - 8:15 pm
8th Grade VB vs. Vision Charter Thu  10/03/2019  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  10/06/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Spirit Week: Secondary Campus Mon  10/07/2019  (All Day)
Spirit Week: Secondary Campus Tue  10/08/2019  (All Day)
Spirit Week: Secondary Campus Wed  10/09/2019  (All Day)
Spirit Week: Secondary Campus Thu  10/10/2019  (All Day)
HS VB vs. Nampa Christian Thu  10/10/2019  4:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Homecoming Dance Sat  10/12/2019  5:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  10/13/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Secondary Campus: PSAT/Testing - Early Release Mon  10/14/2019  (All Day)
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  10/20/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  10/27/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
7th Grade GBB vs. Nampa Christian Thu  10/31/2019  4:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  11/03/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
8th Grade GBB vs. Marsing Tue  11/05/2019  4:15 pm - 6:30 pm
8th Grade GBB vs. Nyssa Thu  11/07/2019  4:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  11/10/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
All School Veterans Day Chapel & Reception Mon  11/11/2019  1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
7th Grade GBB vs. North Star Tue  11/12/2019  4:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  11/17/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
8th Grade GBB vs. New Plymouth Tue  11/19/2019  4:15 pm - 6:30 pm
HS GBB vs. Parma Tue  11/19/2019  4:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  11/24/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
HS GBB vs. Homedale Tue  11/26/2019  4:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  12/01/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
8th Grade GBB vs. Melba Tue  12/03/2019  4:15 pm - 6:30 pm
7th Grade GBB vs. Vision Charter Thu  12/05/2019  4:15 pm - 6:30 pm
HS BBB vs. Firth Fri  12/06/2019  TBD
HS BBB vs. S. Fremont Sat  12/07/2019  TBD
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  12/08/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
HS GBB vs. Vision Charter Tue  12/10/2019  4:30 pm - 9:30 pm
HS BBB vs. Ambrose Thu  12/12/2019  4:30 pm - 9:30 pm
HS GBB vs. New Plymouth Fri  12/13/2019  4:30 pm - 9:30 pm
HS GBB vs. Marsing Sat  12/14/2019  12:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Alumni BB Open Gym Sun  12/15/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Secondary Campus Finals 1st Period Tue  12/17/2019  9:10 am - 10:40 am
Secondary Campus Finals 2nd Period Tue  12/17/2019  10:55 am - 12:40 pm
Secondary Campus Final 3rd Period Wed  12/18/2019  9:10 am - 10:40 am
Secondary Campus Finals 4th Period Wed  12/18/2019  10:55 am - 12:25 pm
Secondary Campus 5th Period Final Thu  12/19/2019  9:10 am - 10:40 am